Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Manchester United FC x Liverpool FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2019 12:30

4,203,851,74+ 19
InglaterraChampionship
Wigan AFC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Championship

20/10/2019 10:00

2,683,252,56+ 19
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Accrington Stanley FC x Ipswich Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2019 08:00

3,313,522,05+ 19
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
US Sassuolo x Inter de Milão

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 07:30

4,523,741,72+ 19
Cagliari x SPAL 2013

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 10:00

2,063,363,42+ 19
UC Sampdoria x AS Roma

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 10:00

3,053,632,13+ 19
Udinese x FC Torino

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 10:00

2,733,192,55+ 19
Parma Calcio 1913 x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 13:00

2,333,252,94+ 19
AC Milão x US Lecce

Itália Série A

20/10/2019 15:45

1,454,296,21+ 19
ItáliaSérie B
AC Chievo Verona x Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Itália Série B

20/10/2019 10:00

1,953,363,80+ 19
AC Pisa Calcio x FC Crotone

Itália Série B

20/10/2019 10:00

2,683,132,66+ 19
FC Empoli x US Cremonese

Itália Série B

20/10/2019 16:00

1,893,473,85+ 19
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Como 1907 x US Pontedera

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 10:00

2,123,253,37+ 19
AC Gozzano x Olbia Calcio 1905

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 10:00

2,243,253,16+ 19
Novara Calcio x Carrarese Calcio 1908

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 10:00

2,253,253,10+ 19
US Pergolettese 1932 x Robur Siena

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 10:00

3,053,132,35+ 19
US Pistoiese x AS Giana Erminio

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 10:00

1,943,303,85+ 19
UC AlbinoLeffe x Calcio Lecco

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 12:30

2,043,193,69+ 19
Juventus FC x AC Renate

Itália Serie C, Group A

20/10/2019 12:30

2,553,132,78+ 19
ItáliaSerie C, Group B
Imolese Calcio x AC FeralpiSálo

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 10:00

2,603,082,73+ 19
Rimini FC 1912 x Cesena FC

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 10:00

2,383,133,00+ 19
US Triestina Calcio 1918 x Calcio Padova

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 10:00

2,553,132,78+ 19
Carpi FC x Pano

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 12:30

1,693,524,92+ 19
LR Vicenza Virtus x Reggio Audace FC

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 12:30

2,063,253,58+ 19
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 x Piacenza Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2019 12:30

2,993,132,40+ 19
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
US Avellino 1912 x SSC Bari

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 10:00

3,993,361,90+ 19
AS Bisceglie x Ternana Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 10:00

3,623,192,08+ 19
SS Monopoli 1966 x Reggina 1914

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 10:00

2,583,132,73+ 19
Sicula Leonzio x FC Rieti

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 10:00

1,843,414,17+ 19
US Vibonese Calcio x Calcio Catania

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 10:00

3,053,302,28+ 19
US Catanzaro 1929 x Potenza Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 12:30

2,113,193,48+ 19
Cavese x Casertana FC

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 12:30

2,263,133,16+ 19
SS Teramo Calcio x Paganese

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2019 12:30

1,973,193,96+ 19
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Deportivo Alavés x RC Celta de Vigo

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2019 07:00

2,843,032,56+ 19
Real Sociedad x Real Bétis Balompié

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2019 09:00

1,743,804,17+ 19
RCD Espanhol de Barcelona x CF Villarreal

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2019 11:00

2,893,302,33+ 19
Atlético de Bilbao x Real Valladolid

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2019 13:30

1,643,415,78+ 19
Sevilha FC x UD Levante

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2019 16:00

1,394,736,63+ 19
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CF Fuenlabrada x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2019 07:00

1,913,134,28+ 19
Deportivo da Corunha x Málaga CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2019 11:00

1,913,134,23+ 17
Real Oviedo CF x Girona FC

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2019 13:00

2,583,082,78+ 19
CD Tenerife x Racing Santander

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2019 13:00

1,913,304,01+ 19
Real Saragoça x CD Mirandés

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2019 16:00

1,494,355,56+ 19
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
FC Colónia x SC Paderborn

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2019 10:30

1,664,234,12+ 19
TSG Hoffenheim x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2019 13:00

2,513,472,58+ 19
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
VfB Estugarda x Holstein Kiel

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/10/2019 08:30

1,644,074,49+ 19
Hannover 96 x VfL 1899 Osnabruck

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/10/2019 08:30

1,803,584,12+ 19
VfL Bochum x Karlsruher SC

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/10/2019 08:30

1,983,523,42+ 19
Alemanha3ª Liga
FSV Zwickau x FC Bayern Munique II

Alemanha 3ª Liga

20/10/2019 08:00

2,203,522,94+ 19
Carl Zeiss Jena x FC Wurzburg Kickers

Alemanha 3ª Liga

20/10/2019 09:00

3,883,851,80+ 19
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
FC Zwolle x ADO Den Haag

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2019 07:15

1,943,803,37+ 19
FC Emmen x Fortuna Sittard

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2019 09:30

1,764,073,80+ 19
FC Groningen x Sparta Roterdão

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2019 09:30

2,093,523,21+ 19
Feyenoord x Heracles Almelo

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2019 11:45

1,414,736,21+ 19
 França
FrançaLiga 1
FC Bordéus x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

20/10/2019 10:00

2,263,193,16+ 19
AS Mónaco x Stade Rennais FC

França Liga 1

20/10/2019 12:00

1,813,584,07+ 19
Olympique de Marselha x RC Estrasburgo

França Liga 1

20/10/2019 16:00

1,833,414,23+ 19
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Pumas UNAM x Clube Leon

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/10/2019 14:00

2,533,412,60+ 19
Atlético São Luis x Queretaro FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/10/2019 19:00

2,383,302,84+ 19
CF Monterrey x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/10/2019 20:50

1,683,684,71+ 19
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Rionegro Aguilas x Desportivo Cali

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/10/2019 17:15

2,403,132,94+ 19
Independiente Santa Fé x União Magdalena Santa Marta

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/10/2019 19:00

1,553,586,42+ 19
Independiente Medellin x Alianza Petrolera

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/10/2019 21:45

1,913,303,96+ 19
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Municipal x UTC de Cajamarca

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/10/2019 15:30

1,953,413,69+ 19
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Mamelodi Sundowns x Amazulu FC

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2019 10:00

1,503,966,21+ 19
Highlands Park x Black Leopards

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2019 10:00

1,973,253,85+ 17
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Melbourne City FC x Adelaide United FC

Austrália Liga A

20/10/2019 02:00

2,103,413,32+ 19
Sydney FC x Wellington Phoenix FC

Austrália Liga A

20/10/2019 04:00

1,454,356,21+ 19
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SKN St. Polten x FC Austria Viena

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2019 09:30

2,893,682,20+ 19
WSG Tirol x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2019 09:30

2,063,803,05+ 19
SC Rapid Viena x Wolfsberger AC

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2019 12:00

2,123,742,94+ 19
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
KSV 1919 x Liebherr GAK

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/10/2019 05:30

2,493,632,51+ 19
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
Lommel SK x Oud-Heverlee

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

20/10/2019 11:00

3,253,302,16+ 19
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen x Royal Antwerp FC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2019 09:30

3,103,522,14+ 19
RSC Anderlecht x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2019 13:00

1,434,626,21+ 19
Cercle Brugge x Royal Charleroi SC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2019 15:00

3,413,631,99+ 19
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv x CSKA Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/10/2019 11:45

2,893,362,33+ 19
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Tianjin Teda FC x Beijing Renhe

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/10/2019 04:30

1,604,124,82+ 19
Shanghai Shenhua FC x Dalian Yifang FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/10/2019 08:35

2,123,962,84+ 19
Jiangsu Suning FC x Hebei China Fortune FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/10/2019 08:35

1,464,515,78+ 19
Henan Jianye FC x Chognqing Lifan FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/10/2019 08:35

2,003,683,32+ 19
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Enosis Neon Paralimni x NEA Salamina Famagusta

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 11:00

2,843,252,43+ 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC x AC Omonia Nicosia

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 12:00

1,893,473,91+ 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC x Pafos FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

2,993,192,35+ 19
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Inter Zapresic x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/10/2019 10:00

4,413,851,70+ 19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x HNK Hajduk Split

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/10/2019 12:30

3,733,581,92+ 19
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
AC Horsens x Hobro IK

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2019 07:00

2,073,363,42+ 19
Sonderjyske x FC Nordsjaelland

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2019 09:00

2,463,682,53+ 19
AGF Aarhus x Silkeborg IF

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2019 09:00

1,345,067,06+ 19
FC Copenhaga x Esbjerg FB

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2019 11:00

1,394,627,06+ 19
Lyngby BK x Brondby IF

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2019 13:00

3,783,961,80+ 19
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Naestved BK x Skive IK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 08:45

2,393,582,66+ 19
HB Koege x FC Roskilde

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 09:00

1,893,743,58+ 19
Nykoebing FC x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 09:00

2,783,632,27+ 19
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Heart de Midlothian FC x Glasgow Rangers

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2019 08:15

6,304,291,47+ 19
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC AS Trencin x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2019 12:00

1,474,235,99+ 19
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda x FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2019 13:00

1,414,955,99+ 19
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NK Tabor Sezana x NK Maribor

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

20/10/2019 09:30

6,094,021,52
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Bravo

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

20/10/2019 11:30

1,613,635,56
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Philadelphia Union x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

20/10/2019 16:00

1,963,683,37+ 19
Minnesota United FC x LA Galaxy

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

20/10/2019 21:30

2,043,743,16+ 19
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
AO Xanthi FC x FC Aris Salónica

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2019 11:00

3,103,082,35+ 19
Panionios Atenas x Asteras Tripolis

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2019 11:15

2,733,132,58+ 19
PAOK Salónica x AS Lamia FC

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2019 12:00

1,215,7211,77+ 19
AEK Atenas FC x Volos NPS

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2019 13:30

1,265,0610,49+ 19
Atromitos FC x Panathinaikos AC

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2019 13:30

2,223,133,26+ 19
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
Kagoshima United x Renofa Yamaguchi

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 01:00

2,483,582,56+ 19
Mito HollyHock x Machida Zelvia

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 02:00

1,913,413,85+ 19
Tochigi SC x FC Ryukyu

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 02:00

2,513,362,64+ 19
Zweigen Kanazawa x Montedio Yamagata

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 02:00

2,413,192,89+ 19
FC Gifu x Ehime FC

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 02:00

2,943,472,24+ 19
JEF Chiba x Kashiwa Reysol

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 03:00

4,303,901,72+ 19
Fagiano Okayama x VV Nagasaki

Japão J.League 2

20/10/2019 04:00

2,193,363,10+ 19
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Codru Lozova x CSF Speranta Nisporeni

Moldova Divisão Nacional

20/10/2019 07:00

4,203,901,72+ 19
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Ranheim IL x Odds BK

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2019 13:00

3,153,472,14+ 19
Molde FC x FC Haugesund

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2019 13:00

1,584,075,03+ 19
Stromsgodset IF x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2019 13:00

2,043,413,42+ 19
Viking IF x Tromso IL

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2019 13:00

1,594,124,82+ 19
Sarpsborg 08 x SC Brann

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2019 15:00

2,393,192,89+ 19
Noruega1. Divisão
Strommen IF x Raufoss IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 10:00

2,263,682,78
Nest-Sotra x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 10:00

1,813,634,07
Skeid Futebol x Ullensaker/Kisa

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

2,553,632,46
Tromsdalen UIL x Aalesunds FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

6,304,401,46
Sogndal IL x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

1,713,744,49
Sandefjord Futebol x Notodden FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

1,424,736,21
IK Start x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

1,723,744,39
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Arka Gdynia 1929 x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/10/2019 10:00

2,943,252,36+ 19
KS Gornik Zabrze x LKS Lodz

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/10/2019 12:30

2,003,523,42+ 19
Polónia1ª Liga
Lech II Poznan x Znicz Pruszkow

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2019 07:00

2,463,252,78
Pogon Siedlce x Gornik Leczna

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2019 08:05

2,463,252,78
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Pelikan Lowicz x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

20/10/2019 06:15

1,893,803,53
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie x MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

20/10/2019 11:00

2,443,632,58
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
Bohemians Praga 1905 x SFC Opava

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 10:30

1,773,524,39+ 19
MFK Karvina x FC Slovacko

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 10:30

2,733,132,57+ 19
Vitória Plzen x FC Banik Ostrava

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 10:30

1,484,185,99+ 19
FK Teplice x AC Sparta Praga

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 13:00

3,993,581,85+ 19
Rep. ChecaFNL
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim x FC Hradec Kralove

Rep. Checa FNL

20/10/2019 10:30

3,733,192,04+ 19
Rep. ChecaMSFL
Slovacko B x FK Apos Blansko

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/10/2019 05:15

2,733,902,21
FC Viktoria Otrokovice x SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/10/2019 05:15

2,573,902,32
Sigma Olomouc B x FC Velke Mezirici

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/10/2019 05:15

1,227,268,13
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Gangwon FC x FC Seul

República da Coreia K-League

20/10/2019 02:00

2,573,362,59+ 19
Jeonbuk Hyundai x Pohang Steelers FC

República da Coreia K-League

20/10/2019 04:00

1,703,804,39+ 19
Daegu FC x Ulsan Hyundai

República da Coreia K-League

20/10/2019 06:00

2,683,252,59+ 19
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
ACS FC Academia Clinceni x FC Viitorul Constanta

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 09:30

5,143,901,61+ 19
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe x FC Astra Ploiesti

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 11:45

2,453,082,94+ 19
FC Chindia Targoviste x FC FCSB

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/10/2019 14:30

4,723,901,66+ 19
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Gazovik Orenburg x FC Krylia Sovetov Samara

Rússia Liga Principal

20/10/2019 05:30

2,093,363,32+ 19
FC Ufa x CSKA Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

20/10/2019 08:00

4,203,251,90+ 19
FC Arsenal Tula x PFC Sochi

Rússia Liga Principal

20/10/2019 10:30

2,173,253,26+ 19
FC Dinamo Moscovo x FC Krasnodar

Rússia Liga Principal

20/10/2019 13:00

2,683,252,57+ 19
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF x AIK

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/10/2019 10:00

4,933,801,66+ 19
Hammarby IF x Malmo FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/10/2019 10:00

2,593,472,49+ 19
IFK Norrkoping x Kalmar FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/10/2019 12:30

1,534,125,35+ 19
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
IK Braga x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/10/2019 10:00

2,303,412,89+ 19
Norrby IF x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/10/2019 12:30

2,683,472,44+ 19
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Lugano x FC Zurique

Suíça Super Liga

20/10/2019 11:00

2,003,523,48+ 19
FC Lucerna x FC Sion

Suíça Super Liga

20/10/2019 11:00

2,053,583,26+ 19
Servette FC x FC St. Gallen 1879

Suíça Super Liga

20/10/2019 11:00

2,053,633,21+ 19
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Kayserispor x Kasimpasa SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/10/2019 08:00

2,293,362,94+ 19
Alanyaspor x Caykur Rizespor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/10/2019 10:30

1,673,684,82+ 19
Denizlispor x Fenerbahce SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/10/2019 13:00

3,733,681,88+ 19

Cupom de Apostas